TIR DES AMIS 2017 - ELITES
  Nom Prénom Naiss. Société Fusil Cat. Résultat Série Nbre 10
1 Michel Jean-Paul 1969 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F57 Elites 138 48 8
2 Broye Jean-Pierre 1962 Aumont F57 Elites 138 47 7
3 Berset Jean-Marc 1968 Murist F90 Elites 138 46 6
4 Currat Denis 1980 Murist F90 Elites 138 46 6
5 Renevey Pascal 1968 Aumont F90 Elites 137 45 5
6 Garo Roland 1959 Murist Mousqueton Elites 135 46 6
7 Lambert Steve 1978 Font-Châtillon F90 Elites 133 46 5
8 Bersier Martial 1958 Cugy-Vesin F57-03 Elites 133 42 4
9 Suchet Jérémy 1986 Aumont F90 Elites 132 44 5
10 Chaney Jéméry 1987 Aumont F90 Elites 132 42 2
11 Panchaud Sylvain 1989 Murist F57 Elites 132 42 4
12 Corminboeuf Guy 1963 Cugy-Vesin F90 Elites 131 46 1
13 Monney Yohann 1996 Murist F90 Elites 131 45 3
14 Chollet François 1965 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Elites 131 43 4
15 Pauchard  Yannick 1993 Murist F90 Elites 130 47 4
16 Bugnon Cédric 1991 Murist F90 Elites 130 46 5
17 Suchet Hubert 1961 Aumont F57-03 Elites 130 45 3
18 Krattinger Serge 1977 Murist F90 Elites 130 41 2
19 Vorlet Olivier 1976 Font-Châtillon F90 Elites 129 46 4
20 Cantova Anne 1982 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Dames 129 44 2
21 Morina Afrim 1961 Aumont F90 Elites 129 44 2
22 Schertenleib Claude 1966 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Elites 129 44 3
23 Barbey Stéphane 1987 Aumont F90 Elites 129 43 2
24 Nicolet Patrice 1974 Cugy-Vesin F90 Elites 129 43 2
25 Marmy Jean-Marc 1965 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Elites 129 42 1
26 Mosquera César 1966 Châbles-Cheyres F57-03 Elites 129 41 3
27 Dreier Ueli 1961 Font-Châtillon F90 Elites 128 47 5
28 Monney Domique 1959 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Elites 128 45 3
29 Bersier Martial 1970 Cugy-Vesin F90 Elites 127 45 2
30 Carrard Alexandre 1982 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Elites 127 44 3
31 Chassot Jacques 1967 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Elites 127 44 3
32 Marchand Anthony 1994 Cugy-Vesin F90 Elites 127 41 4
33 Monney Fabrice 1964 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Elites 127 41 4
34 Maeder Philippe 1966 Aumont F90 Elites 126 47 6
35 Maendly Samuel 1986 Châbles-Cheyres Mousqueton Elites 126 38 3
36 Rosset Gilles 1969 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Elites 126 38 4
37 Berchier Pierre-Yves 1960 Aumont F90 Elites 125 44 2
38 Doudin Sophie 1979 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Dames 125 43 3
39 Rumo Ophélie 1992 Murist F57-03 Dames 124 43 2
40 Bastian Alain 1975 Aumont F90 Elites 124 36 4
41 Grandgirard Raphaël 1991 Cugy-Vesin F90 Elites 123 44 3
42 Personnaz Fabrice 1969 Cugy-Vesin F90 Elites 123 43 2
43 Rey Serge 1959 Aumont Mousqueton Elites 121 43 1
44 Waeber Géraldine 1981 Aumont F90 Dames 121 43 2
45 Balestra Raphaël 1980 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Elites 121 35 2
46 Rumo Laetitia 1995 Murist F90 Dames 120 43 4
47 Vésy Philippe 1981 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Elites 120 42 2
48 Fuchs Steve 1976 Murist F57-03 Elites 119 40 2
49 Doudin Cédric 1976 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Elites 119 39 2
50 Broye Rosalie 1994 Aumont F90 Dames 119 36 3
51 Pillonel Christian 1978 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Elites 118 43 2
52 Jauquier Daniel 1967 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Elites 118 40 2
53 Housh Roy 1964 Cugy-Vesin F90 Elites 118 33 1
54 Rohrbach Gilles 1976 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Elites 117 41 0
55 Piwonski Floriane 1991 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Dames 115 44 2
56 Tinguely Alain 1992 Font-Châtillon F90 Elites 114 37 1
57 Grandjean Daniel 1963 Aumont F90 Elites 114 35 1
58 Bersier Eva 1991 Cugy-Vesin F90 Dames 113 40 1
59 Tinguely  Nicolas 1994 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Elites 110 43 2
60 Brasey Dominique 1969 Font-Châtillon F90 Elites 107 35 0
61 Chollet Nicole 1965 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Dames 106 31 1
62 Sahitaj Gzim 1982 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Elites 105 42 1
63 Hirschi Werner 1959 Cugy-Vesin F57 Elites 105 35 0
64 Tinguely  Gérard 1961 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Elites 104 38 0
65 Bonfils Francis 1964 Cugy F57 Elites 104 32 1
66 Michel Catherine 1970 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Dames 104 32 0
67 Carrard Nicole 1970 Font-Châtillon F90 Dames 103 37 1
68 Marmy Christophe 1968 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Elites 102 25 1
69 Rosset David 1979 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Elites 101 35 1
70 Bersier Sylvia 1964 Cugy-Vesin F90 Dames 99 29 1
71 Monney Maroussia 1995 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Dames 93 27 0
72 Dafflon Jean-Marie 1964 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Elites 92 31 0
73 Chautems Stéphane 1968 Aumont Mousqueton Elites 89 33 0
TIR DES AMIS 2017 - VETERANS
  Nom Prénom Naiss. Société Fusil Cat. Résultat Série Nbre 10
1 Trueb Armin 1952 Murist Mousqueton Vétérans 136 45 4
2 Tanner Adolf 1940 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Vétérans 132 47 7
3 Sansonnens Gabriel 1947 Cugy-Vesin F57 Vétérans 131 47 3
4 Masset Jean-Marie 1955 Châbles-Cheyres Mousqueton Vétérans 131 44 4
5 Berchier Jean-Marc 1943 Aumont F90 Vétérans 130 41 3
6 Plancherel Eric 1956 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Vétérans 130 41 2
7 Veth François 1952 Cugy-Vesin F90 Vétérans 129 40 4
8 Brasey Jean-Pierre 1939 Font-Châtillon Mousqueton Vétérans 128 42 2
9 Panchaud Etienne 1953 Murist F90 Vétérans 127 43 3
10 Veth Ernest 1953 Cugy-Vesin F90 Vétérans 126 41 2
11 Grognuz Jean-Marc 1954 Cugy-Vesin F90 Vétérans 123 44 2
12 Monney Gabriel 1947 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Vétérans 119 34 1
13 Stempfel Anton 1957 Murist F90 Vétérans 118 36 1
14 Weber Maurice 1938 Aumont F57-03 Vétérans 117 34 1
15 Fuchs Raymond 1943 Murist F57-03 Vétérans 116 43 0
16 Huber Kurt 1940 Aumont F57 Vétérans 116 37 2
17 Berchier Jean-Michel 1954 Aumont Mousqueton Vétérans 115 39 1
18 Darx Serge 1952 Cugy-Vesin Mousqueton Vétérans 115 39 0
19 Bugnon Georges 1949 Cugy-Vesin F90 Vétérans 115 38 2
20 Bugnon Michel 1957 Murist F57 Vétérans 114 46 3
21 Pury Christian 1955 Aumont F90 Vétérans 112 42 2
22 Rey Georges 1945 Aumont F57 Vétérans 102 30 0
23 Bersier Claude 1953 Cugy-Vesin F57 Vétérans 102 28 1
24 Bersier Arsène 1942 Cugy-Vesin Mousqueton Vétérans 101 35 1
25 Grandgirard Jean-Pierre 1943 Cugy-Vesin F57 Vétérans 99 34 0
26 Boschung Martial 1947 Aumont F57 Vétérans 97 25 1
27 Chuard Emile 1950 Cugy-Vesin F90 Vétérans 95 32 1
28 Weber Jean-Robert 1944 Rueyres-les-Prés F57-03 Vétérans 84 25 0
29 Robert Marcel 1950 Rueyres-les-Prés F57 Vétérans 77 30 0
TIR DES AMIS 2017 - DAMES
  Nom Prénom Naiss. Société Fusil Cat. Résultat Série Nbre 10
1 Gebhart Célia 2000 Murist F90 Juniors D 127 42 5
2 Doudin Sophie 1979 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Dames 125 43 3
3 Rumo Ophélie 1992 Murist F57-03 Dames 124 43 2
4 Waeber Géraldine 1981 Aumont F90 Dames 121 43 2
5 Rumo Laetitia 1995 Murist F90 Dames 120 43 4
6 Soares Léa 2002 Aumont F90 Ados D 120 41 1
7 Pillonel Océane 2002 Aumont F90 Juniors D 119 38 2
8 Broye Rosalie 1994 Aumont F90 Dames 119 36 0
9 Marmy Ilona 2000 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Juniors D 117 41 2
10 Piwonski Floriane 1991 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Dames 115 44 2
11 Bersier Eva 1991 Cugy-Vesin F90 Dames 113 40 1
12 Chollet Nicole 1965 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Dames 106 31 1
13 Michel Catherine 1970 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Dames 104 32 0
14 Carrard Nicole 1970 Font-Châtillon F90 Dames 103 37 1
15 Matti Alisson 1999 Aumont F90 Juniors D 101 43 2
16 Bersier Sylvia 1964 Cugy-Vesin F90 Dames 99 29 1
17 Monney Maroussia 1995 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Dames 93 27 0
TIR DES AMIS 2017 - JEUNES  TIREURS
  Nom Prénom Naiss. Société Fusil Cat. Résultat Série Nbre 10
1 Gebhart Tobias 1997 Murist F90 Juniors 137 47 6
2 Jaunin Patrick 1998 Murist F90 Juniors 131 44 5
3 Lambert Eric 2000 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Juniors 129 46 3
4 Gebhart Célia 2000 Murist F90 Juniors D 127 42 5
5 Bersier Marc 1998 Murist F90 Juniors 126 39 3
6 Matthey Jonny 1999 Murist F90 Juniors 125 43 3
7 Gebhart Simon 1998 Murist F90 Juniors 123 43 4
8 Jaunin Louis 2000 Murist F90 Juniors 122 41 1
9 Pillonel Océane 2002 Aumont F90 Juniors D 119 38 2
10 Schmidt Julien 1998 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Juniors 119 39 1
11 Felder Lucien 1999 Murist F90 Juniors 119 40 1
12 Fornerod Quentin 1998 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Juniors 119 41 1
13 Marmy Ilona 2000 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Juniors D 117 41 2
14 Broye Adrien 2000 Aumont F90 Juniors 115 38 2
15 Frey Samuel 2002 Aumont F90 Juniors 113 36 1
16 Henninger Cédric 1998 Murist F90 Juniors 113 39 1
17 Aubert Maxime 2001 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Juniors 112 38 1
18 Chieppa Luca 2001 Murist F90 Juniors 108 33 33
19 Queloz Martin 1999 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Juniors 105 31 0
20 Zaccomer Lionel 2001 Murist F90 Juniors 105 40 1
21 Matti Alisson 1999 Aumont F90 Juniors D 101 43 2
22 Bastian Lara 2000 Aumont F90 Juniors 98 28 1
TIR DES AMIS 2017 - ADOS
  Nom Prénom Naiss. Société Fusil Cat. Résultat Série Nbre 10
1 Dreier Joël 2003 Font-Châtillon F90 Ados 127 46 2
2 Soares Léa 2002 Aumont F90 Ados D 120 41 1
3 Doudin Baptiste 2005 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Ados 70 33 0