TIR DES AMIS 2019 - LISTE DES TIREURS        
  Nom Prénom Naiss. Société Fusil Cat. Résultat Nbre 10
1 Veth Ernest 1953 Cugy-Vesin F90 Vétérans 140 7
2 Bonfils Francis 1964 Cugy-Vesin F57 Elites 140 6
3 Henniger Cédric 1998 Murist F90 Elites 139 6
4 Trueb Armin 1952 Murist MQ Vétérans 138 4
5 Doudin Cédric 1976 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Elites 138 5
6 Marchand Anthony 1994 Cugy-Vesin F90 Elites 138 6
7 Berchier Jean-Marc 1943 Aumont F90 VV 137 6
8 Brasey Jean-Pierre 1939 Font-Châtillon MQ VV 136 7
9 Carrard Alexandre 1982 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Elites 136 6
10 Monney Yohann 1996 Murist F90 Elites 136 5
11 Michel Jean-Paul 1969 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F57 Elites 135 5
12 Schertenleib Claude 1966 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Elites 134 2
13 Monney Jean-Claude 1941 Châbles-Cheyres   Vétérans 133 2
14 Chammartin Michel 1956 Murist F90 Vétérans 133 4
15 Plancherel Eric 1956 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Vétérans 133 3
16 Bise Gilbert 1965 Murist F57 Elite 133 4
17 Etter Michel 1981 Rueyres-les-Prés   Elites 133 4
18 Tinguely Nicolas   Font-Châtillon F90 Elites 133 3
19 Gebhart Célia 2000 Murist F90 JT 133 5
20 Fuchs Raymond 1943 Murist F57-03 Vétérans V 132 2
21 Darx Serge 1952 Cugy-Vesin MQ Vétérans 132 5
22 Volery Michel 1953 Aumont MQ Vétérans 132 4
23 Bugnon Michel 1957 Murist F57 Vétérans 132 5
24 Dreier Ueli 1961 Font-Châtillon F90 Elites 132 5
25 Marmy Jean-Marc 1965 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Elites 132 4
26 Cantova Anne 1982 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Dames 132 2
27 Barbey Stéphane 1987 Aumont F90 Elites 132 4
28 Liardet J. 1964 Font-Châtillon F90 Elites 131 5
29 Chassot Jacques 1967 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Elites 131 4
30 Andrey Guillaume 1996 Aumont F90 Elites 131 4
31 Berchier Jean-Michel 1954 Aumont MQ Vétérans 130 3
32 Masset Jean-Marie 1955 Châbles-Cheyres MQ Vétérans 130 2
33 Personnaz Fabrice 1969 Cugy-Vesin F90 Elites 130 4
34 Pittet Lionel 2001 Aumont F90 JT 130 2
35 Monney Gabriel 1947 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Vétérans 129 3
36 Bastian Alain 1975 Aumont F90 Elites 129 4
37 Vorlet Olivier 1976 Font-Châtillon F90 Elites 129 2
38 Panchaud Sylvain 1989 Murist F57 Elites 129 3
39 Gebhart Tobias 1997 Murist F90 Elites 129 4
40 Tanner Adolf 1940 Murist F90 Vétérans 128 3
41 Veth François 1952 Cugy-Vesin F90 Vétérans 128 4
42 Garo Roland 1959 Murist MQ Vétérans 128 4
43 Broye Jean-Pierre 1962 Aumont F90 Elites 128 2
44 Jauquier Daniel 1967 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Elites 127 2
45 Mast Claude-Alain 1970 Cugy-Vesin F90 Elites 127 4
46 Waeber Géraldine 1981 Aumont F90 Dames 127 2
47 Chaney Jéméry 1987 Aumont F90 Elites 127 3
48 Gagnaux Juliette 1991 Aumont F90 Dames 127 3
49 Marmy Ilona 2000 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Juniors D 127 5
50 Stempfel Anton 1957 Murist F90 Vétérans 126 2
51 Monney Dominique 1959 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Vétérans 126 2
52 Combremont Michel 1959 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Vétérans 126 1
53 Corminboeuf Guy 1963 Cugy-Vesin F90 Elites 126 1
54 Dafflon Jean-Marie 1964 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Elites 126 2
55 Berset Jean-Marc 1968 Murist F90 Elites 126 2
56 Zaccomer Lionel 2001 Murist F90 JT 126 5
57 Berchier Pierre-Yves 1960 Aumont F90 Elites 125 2
58 Krattinger Serge 1972 Murist F90 Elites 125 2
59 Fuchs Steve 1976 Murist F57-03 Elites 125 2
60 Vincent Corinne 1978 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Dames 125 2
61 Grandgirard Louis 1999 Cugy-Vesin F90 JT 125 1
62 Grandgirard Maxime 2005 Murist F90 JT 125 3
63 Suchet Hubert 1961 Aumont F57 Elites 124 1
64 Berchier Christophe 1975 Cugy-Vesin F90 Elites 124 0
65 Frey Samuel 2002 Aumont F90 JT 124 3
66 Bersier Martial 1958 Cugy-Vesin F57-03 Vétérans 123 2
67 Rey Serge 1959 Aumont MQ Vétérans 123 2
68 Bersier Sylvia 1964 Cugy-Vesin F90 Dames 123 3
69 Volery Martial 1966 Aumont F90 Elites 123 3
70 Rey Claude 1968 Murist F57 Elites 123 2
71 Michel Catherine 1970 Bussy F90 Dames 123 3
72 Doudin Sophie 1979 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Dames 123 1
73 Bugnon Cédric 1991 Murist F90 Elites 123 1
74 Broye Rosalie 1994 Aumont F90 Dames 123 1
75 Habergger Joël 2001 Châbles-Cheyres F90 JT 123 3
76 Aulost Maxime 2001 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 JT 123 1
77 Pillonel Martial 1945 Aumont F57 Vétérans 122 4
78 Sansonnens Gabriel 1947 Cugy-Vesin F57 Vétérans 122 2
79 Berger Georges 1949 Cugy-Vesin F90 Vétérans 122 3
80 Chollet Nicole 1965 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Dames 122 1
81 Renevey Pascal 1968 Aumont F90 Elites 122 2
82 Vésy Philippe 1981 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Elites 122 0
83 Duc Jocelyn 1986 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Elites 122 0
84 Rumo Hubert 1959 Murist MQ Vétérans 121 1
85 Maeder Philippe 1966 Aumont F90 Elites 121 2
86 Nicolet Patrice 1974 Cugy-Vesin F90 Elites 121 1
87 Currat Laurent 1986 Aumont F90 Elites 121 3
88 Grandgirard Raphaël 1991 Cugy-Vesin F90 Elites 121 2
89 Glardon Colin 1999 Cugy-Vesin F90 JT 121 1
90 Jaunin Louis 2000 Murist F90 JT 121 1
91 Rüttimann Marc 1972 Bussy F90 Elites 120 2
92 Weber Maurice 1938 Aumont F57-03 Vétérans 119 1
93 Vésy Conrad 1949 Bussy F90 Vétérans 119 1
94 Bersier Eva 1991 Cugy-Vesin F90 Dames 119 2
95 Dreier Joël 2003 Font-Châtillon F90 JT 119 3
96 Robert Marcel 1950 Rueyres-les-Prés F57 Vétérans 118 0
97 Matthey Jonny 1999 Murist F90 JT 118 1
98 Rosset David 1979 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Elites 117 2
99 Käch Gary 1992 Cugy-Vesin F90 Elites 117 1
100 Panchaud Yannick 1993 Murist MQ Elites 117 4
101 Pillonel Océane 2002 Aumont F90 JT 117 4
102 Aeschlimann Yoann 2003 Cugy-Vesin F90 JT 117 3
103 Hasler Théo 2003 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 JT 117 1
104 Sansonnens Matthieu 2004 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 JT 117 1
105 Emery Christian 1944 Aumont F90 Vétéran 116 1
106 Lambercier Laurent 1962 Bussy F90 Elites 116 3
107 Chassot Eric 1969 Bussy F90 Elites 116 1
108 Zaccomer Florian 2004 Murist F90 JT 116 0
109 Monney Fabrice 1964 Châbles-Cheyres F90 Elites 115 2
110 Pereira Léa 2002 Aumont F90 JT 115 1
111 Baud Ludovic 1993 Cugy-Vesin F57 Elites 114 0
112 Schmied Mark 2003 Châbles-Cheyres F90 JT 114 3
113 Grandgirard Marius 2001 Cugy-Vesin F90 JT 113 1
114 Bersier Martial 1970 Cugy-Vesin F90 Elites 112 0
115 Liniger Claude-Olivier 1973 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Elites 112 1
116 Berger Jean-Marc 1970 Cugy-Vesin F57 Elites 111 1
117 Bersier Arsène 1942 Cugy-Vesin MQ VV 110 2
118 Chassot Jean-Charles 1965 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Elites 110 1
119 Carrard Nicole 1970 Font-Châtillon F90 Dames 110 0
120 Chaney Jonathan 1982 Aumont F90 Elites 110 0
121 Ouzzo Ronaldo 2005 Cugy-Vesin F90 JT 110 1
122 Montandon Théo 2005 Cugy-Vesin F90 JT 109 3
123 Losey Jacques 1963 Bussy MQ Elites 108 2
124 Chollet François 1965 Bussy-Morens-Sévaz F90 Elites 108 0
125 Hirschi Schadia 2002 Châbles-Cheyres F90 JT 108 0
126 Chezeaux Romain 2005 Cugy-Vesin F90 JT 108 0
127 Jauquier Claude 1942 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Vétérans 107 0
128 Pury Christian 1955 Aumont F90 Vétérans 107 0
129 Chassot Marie-Jo 1970 Bussy F90 Dames 107 0
130 Berger Gilles 1988 Bussy F90 Elites 107 0
131 Broye Adrien 2000 Aumont F90 Juniors 107 1
132 Liniger Pierre-André 1946 Rueyres-les-Prés F57 Vétérans 106 0
133 Sanchez Mikel-Ange 2007 Murist F90 JT 106 0
134 Huber Kurt 1940 Aumont F57 Vétérans 105 1
135 Weber Jean-Robert 1944 Rueyres-les-Prés F57-03 Vétérans 105 0
136 Delley Jade 2002 Murist F90 JT 105 1
137 Boschung Martial 1947 Aumont F57 Vétérans 104 1
138 Rosset Denis 1997 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Elites 104 1
139 Aeberhard Gaëtan 2003 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 JT 102 0
140 Rouvenaz Marc 2005 Cugy-Vesin F90 JT 102 1
141 Grognuz Jean-Marc 1954 Cugy-Vesin F90 Vétérans 101 1
142 Dedelley Lino 2007 Murist F90 JT 100 1
143 Rosset Gilles 1969 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 Elites 97 2
144 Maendly Nicolas 2003 Cugy-Vesin F90 JT 97 0
145 Mauron Filip 2006 Murist F90 JT 97 0
146 Hirschi Werner 1959 Cugy-Vesin F57 Vétérans 96 0
153 Imwinkelried Pierrina 2003 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 JT 96 0
147 Pedersen Olive 2004 Murist F90 JT 95 0
148 Mast Quentin 2005 Cugy-Vesin F90 JT 95 1
149 Cantin Ryan 2003 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 JT 94 1
150 Gheno Mattia 2006 Murist F90 JT 92 1
151 Bise Kilian 2005 Cugy-Vesin F90 JT 91 0
152 Chassot Stéphane 1945 Bussy F90 Vétérans 89 0
154 Décotterd Quentin 2007 Murist F90 JT 82 2
155 Cantin Ryan Jérémy 2003 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 JT 76 1
156 Marmy Yann 2004 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 JT 76 0
157 Rey Georges 1945 Aumont F57 Vétérans 68 1
158 Von Niderhäus Céline 2004 Murist F90 JT 68 0
159 Joye Alfred 1940 Bussy F90 Vétéran 65 0
160 Dubugnon Jérémie 2003 Murist F90 JT 65 1
161 Sansonnens Marc 2002 Rueyres-les-Prés F90 JT 58 0