Tir de l'Ascension Murist     Classement groupe cat A 2019          
Rang Groupe Nom Prénom Société Arme Point C prof      
1 Menthue A Holderegger Michel Bioley Std 76 96      
  Menthue A Pahud Patrick Bioley Std 75 90      
  Menthue A Thiébaud Jean-Denis Bioley Std 75 91      
  Menthue A Dizerans Georges Bioley Std 73 97 299 374 100
  Menthue A Vona René Bioley Std 72 100      
                     
2 Montbenon Parisod Gaston Lausanne Cara  Std 77 91      
  Montbenon Haas Pierre-André Lausanne Cara  Std 76 98      
  Montbenon Fluri René Lausanne Cara Std 74 96      
  Montbenon Benoit Roland Lausanne Cara  Std 71 93 298 378 40
  Montbenon Gautschi Hedwige Lausanne Cara Std 70 96      
                     
3 Le Bouillet Guex Fabienne Bex Std 77 94      
  Le Bouillet Guex Daniel Bex Std 74 97      
  Le Bouillet Giroud Martial Bex Le Bouillet Std 73 96      
  Le Bouillet Genoud Willy Bex Le Bouillet Std 71 89 295 376 30
  Le Bouillet Oguey Pierre Bex Le Bouillet Std 71 96      
                     
4 Jorat 1 A Moret Olivier Froideville Std 76 96      
  Jorat 1 A Ceppi Jean-Pierre Froideville Std 75 98      
  Jorat 1 A Chappuis Nicolas Froideville Std 72 91      
  Jorat 1 A Cherpillod Laurent Froideville Std 71 84 294 369 10
                     
5 Porsel Thürler Natacha Porsel Std 74 92      
  Porsel Gachoud Bertrand Porsel FA57 03 71 99      
  Porsel Pittet Pascal Porsel FA90 68 83      
  Porsel Jan Frédéric Porsel Std 68 87 281 361  
  Porsel Thürler Valentine Porsel FA90 67 94      
                     
6 Baulmes Buller Michel Baulmes Std 78 95      
  Baulmes Auberson Serge Baulmes Std 74 86      
  Baulmes Saugy Jean-Claude Baulmes Std 72 94 224 275  
                     
7 Semsales Marti Hans Jörg Semsales Std 76 92      
  Semsales Marti Lucas Semsales Std 75 93      
  Semsales Suchet Ludovic Semsales Std 70 93 221 278  
  30 tireurs à        6,00 CHF              180,00 CHF           180
  7 groupes 60% = 4 groupes              
                     
  Tir de l'Ascension Murist     Classement groupe cat D/E 2019          
Rang Groupe Nom Prénom Société Arme Point C prof      
1 Stockhorn Sigrist Walter Erlenbach Latterbach FA57 03 75 96      
  Stockhorn Boss Erwin Erlenbach-Latterbach FA57 03 75 85      
  Stockhorn Frankhauser Hans Rudolf Erlenbach Latterbach FA57 03 74 94      
  Stockhorn Kunz Fritz Erlenback-Latterbach FA57 03 74 91 298 366 150
  Stockhorn Baumberger Jöggu Erlenbach Latterbach FA57 03 71 89      
                     
2 Montricher Morel Christophe Montricher FA57 03 77 94      
  Montricher Guignard Christophe Montricher FA57 03 74 94      
  Montricher Buffet Blaise Montricher FA57 03 72 92      
  Montricher Desmeules Michel Montricher FA57 03 72 82 295 362 100
  Montricher Desmeules John Montricher FA57 03 70 89      
                     
3 Schwarzwasser Garo Heidi Rüschegg Graben FA57 03 76 91      
  Schwarzwasser Garo Beat Rüschegg Graben FA57 03 74 92      
  Schwarzwasser Bartlome Peter Rüschegg Graben FA57 03 72 91      
  Schwarzwasser Gruenig Hans-Rudolf Rüschegg Graben FA57 03 72 93 294 367 80
  Schwarzwasser Nauer Max Rüschegg Graben FA57 03 64 80      
                     
4 Mélimélo Wehrlen Alexandre Echallens FA90 74 93      
  Mélimélo Reichenbach Marc Echallens FA90 73 96      
  Mélomélo Ravy Pascal Echallens FA57 03 72 98      
  Mélimelo Grivet Jean-Louis Echallens MQ 68 89 287 376 60
  Mélimélo Donzallaz Roger Echallens FA57 03 64 89      
                     
5 Carabiniers Trueb Armin Murist MQ 76 95      
  Carabiniers Garo Roland Murist MQ 72 95      
  Carabiniers Krattinger Serge Murist FA90 72 95      
  Carabiniers Bugnon Michel Murist FA57 03 66 87 286 372 50
  Carabiniers Berset Jean-Marc Murist FA90 65 96      
                     
6 Edelweiss Auderset Joseph St. Antoni FA90 74 95      
  Edelweiss Ruch Gerold St. Antoni FA90 72 95      
  Edelweiss Vonlanthen Joseph St. Antoni FA90 72 90      
  Edelweiss Cotting Josef St. Antoni FA90 68 91 286 371 50
  Edelweiss Gilgen Peter St Antoni FA90 60 87      
                     
7 Molard 1 Aeschlimann Patrick Bursins 3B FA57 03 75 93      
  Molard 1 Ciampi Antonio Bursins 3B FA57 03 73 100      
  Molard 1 Parrot-Lagarenne Anthony Bursins 3B FA90 71 91      
  Molard 1 De Pascale Angelo Bursins 3B FA57 03 66 89 285 373 50
  Molard 1 Humbert Frédéric Bursins 3B FA90 64 89      
                     
8 Les Oignons Vaucher Jean-Marie Domdidier FA57 03 73 94      
  Les Oignons Roche Pierre-André Domdidier FA90 72 88      
  Les Oignons Périsset Jean-Paul Domdidier MQ 71 90      
  Les Oignons Christe Jean-Pierre Domdidier FA57 03 69 83 285 355 50
  Les Oignons Marthaler Samuel Domdidier MQ 68 88      
                     
9 Q-Gelés 1 Bertrand Frédéric L'Auberson FA57 03 74 98      
  Q-Gelés 1 Augsburger Denis L'Auberson FA57 03 71 86      
  Q-Gelés 1 Jaccard Blaise L'Auberson FA57 03 71 99      
  Q-Gelés 1 Augsburger Yann L'Auberson FA90 68 95 284 378 40
                     
10 Aumont 1 Berchier Jean-Marc Aumont FA90 72 90      
  Aumont 1 Berchier Jean-Michel Aumont MQ 71 96      
  Aumont 1 Renevey Pascal Aumont FA90 71 90      
  Aumont 1 Emery Christian Aumont FA90 67 95 281 371 40
  Aumont 1 Grandjean Daniel Aumont FA90 63 91      
                     
11 Châbles Monney Jean-Claude Châbles MQ 74 96      
  Châbles Plancherel Eric Châbles FA90 72 96      
  Châbles Monney Gabriel Châbles FA90 71 96      
  Châbles Tinguely Nicolas Châbles FA90 64 78 281 366 40
  Châbles Schertenleib Claude Châbles FA90 62 70      
                     
12 Molière 1 Panchaud Sylvain Murist Mq 75 97      
  Molière 1 Rumo Ophélie Murist FA57 03 70 94      
  Molière 1 Gebhart Tobias Murist FA90 69 88      
  Molière 1 Bugnon Cédric Murist FA90 67 84 281 363 40
  Molière 1 Pauchard Yannick Murist MQ 51 79      
                     
13 Combremont 1 Favre Lucas Combremonts FA57 03 73 94      
  Combremont 1 Meige Philippe Combremonts MQ 72 96      
  Combremont 1 Rey Claude Combremonts FA57 03 70 86      
  Combremont 1 Delpedro Guy Combremonts FA90 65 99 280 375 30
                     
14 Les Grelotteux Banderet Claude Champagne T. Sportif FA90 74 97      
  Les Grelotteux Jeanmonod Bernard Champagne T. Sportif FA57 03 70 96      
  Les Grelotteux Gilliand Georges-André Champagne T. Sportif FA57 03 68 89      
  Les Grelotteux Cornuz Stéphane Champagne T. Sportif FA57 03 68 91 280 373 30
  Les Grelotteux Bruand Charlène Champagne T. Sportif FA90 63 98      
                     
15 Les Bobines Ballif Philippe Villeneuve  Mq 74 100      
  Les Bobines Charbon Raymond Villeneuve  MQ 74 92      
  Les Bobines Denervaud Paul Villeneuve  FA90 69 83      
  Les Bobines Giroud Ivan Villeneuve  FA90 63 80 280 355 30
  Les Bobines Baeriswyl Joël Villeneuve  FA90 61 93      
                     
16 Le Bourlatsapi Corthésy Alain Bercher FA57 03 75 92      
  Le Bourlatsapi Gilliand Pascal Bercher FA57 03 72 92      
  Le Bourlatsapi Bécholey Norbert Bercher MQ 70 93      
  Le Bourlatsapi Nussbaum Willy Bercher FA90 63 78 280 355 30
  Le Bourlatsapi Burdet Willy Bercher FA57 03 59 100      
                     
17 Ours Blancs Rapin Olivier Banquise Corcelles FA57 02 72 95      
  Ours Blancs Gilliéron Philippe Banquise Corcelles MQ 71 94      
  Ours Blancs Rapin Simon Banquise Corcelles FA90 70 93      
  Ours Blancs Wenger Jean-Marc Banquise Corcelles MQ 66 85 279 367 20
  Ours Blancs Monney Alain Banquise Corcelles FA90 63 100      
                     
18 STIVAB Benoit Charles La Gentiane FA57 03 71 95      
  STIVAB Maeder Antoine La Gentiane FA57 03 70 91      
  STIVAB Mollier Etienne La Gentiane FA57 03 68 91      
  STIVAB Mollier Bertrand La Gentiane FA90 68 95 277 372 20
  STIVAB Huguenin Jean Pierre La Gentiane FA57 03 67 88      
                     
19 Alte Garde Scheidegger Hans Galmiz Mq 75 87      
  Alte Garde Reist Walter Galmiz FA90 69 80      
  Alte Garde Bula Fredy Galmiz FA90 68 85      
  Alte Garde Bula Peter Galmiz MQ 65 86 277 338 20
  Alte Garde Herren Walter Galmiz MQ 58 95      
                     
20 Jorat 1 D Chabloz Gilbert Froideville FA90 72 85      
  Jorat 1 D Dizerens Gilbert Froideville FA90 69 92      
  Jorat 1 D Berger Christophe Froideville FA90 67 99      
  Jorat 1 D Brutsch Olivier Froideville FA90 65 82 273 358 20
  Jorat 1 D Court Cyril Froideville FA57 03 64 79      
                     
21 Mollens Magnenat Pascal Mollens FA90 74 92      
  Mollens Wacht Olivier Mollens FA90 68 84      
  Mollens Moret Jérome Mollens FA90 67 87      
  Mollens Buchet Olivier Mollens mq 64 78 273 341 20
                     
22 Fétigny Schafer Jean-Claude Fétigny MQ 73 96      
  Fétigny Corminboeuf Dominique Fétigny FA57 03 71 94      
  Fétigny Corminboeuf Luc Fétigny FA90 66 87      
  Fétigny Bazun Anna Fétigny FA57 02 62 94 272 371  
  Fétigny Minutillo Annibale Fétigny FA57 03 61 88     10
                     
23 Fiez Gibey Thomas Fiez FA57 03 70 94      
  Fiez Arn Florence Fiez FA57 03 69 83      
  Fiez Guex André Fiez FA57 03 67 86      
  Fiez Roldao José Fiez FA57 03 65 93 271 356  
  Fiez Arn Marc Fiez FA57 03 54 75      
                     
24 Menthue D Diserens Martine Bioley FA57 03 71 87      
  Menthue D Linder Michel Bioley FA57 03 67 92      
  Menthue D Gallandat Henri-Louis Bioley FA57 03 66 82      
  Menthue D Cattai Deborah Bioley FA90 66 91 270 352  
                     
25 Les Etoiles Chanson Robert Moiry Les Etoiles FA90 72 90      
  Les Etoiles Jaquier Alain Moiry Les Etoiles FA90 69 100      
  Les Etoiles Chanson Michel Moiry Les Etoiles FA90 67 78      
  Les Etoiles Wüthrich Jean-Pierre Moiry Les Etoiles FA90 61 91 269 359  
                     
26 Chamois Cherbuin André Combremonts FA90 71 90      
  Chamois Ryser François Combremonts FA57 02 68 90      
  Chamois Court Christian Combremonts FA90 64 94      
  Chamois Court Daniel Combremonts FA57 03 60 88 263 362  
  Chamois Gilliand Silvana Combremonts FA90          
                     
27 Payerne UTP  Wenger Michel Payerne UTP  MQ 71 95      
  Payerne UTP  Lemee Sébastien Payerne UTP  FA57 03 66 91      
  Payerne UTP Châtelanat Eric Payerne UTP FA57 03 64 90      
  Payerne UTP  Rapin Daniel Payerne UTP  Mq 62 72 263 348  
                     
28 Molière 2 Fuchs Raymond Murist FA57 03 67 84      
  Molière 2 Fuchs Steve Murist FA57 03 67 95      
  Molière 2 Chammartin Michel Murist FA90 65 86      
  Molière 2 Stempfel Anton Murist FA90 63 86 262 351  
                     
29 Molière 3 Tanner  Adolphe Murist FA90 67 90      
  Molière 3 Panchaud Etienne Murist FA90 66 90      
  Molière 3 Currat Denis Murist FA90 64 92      
  Molière 3 Grandgirard Maxime Murist FA90 63 79 260 351  
                     
30 Q-Gelés 2 Hauri Nicolas L'Auberson FA90 68 80      
  Q-Gelés 2 Pétremand Paméla L'Auberson FA90 66 80      
  Q-Gelés 2 Cuendet Steve L'Auberson FA57 03 62 74      
  Q-Gelés 2 Dupont Jérémie L'Auberson FA57 03 62 82 258 316  
                     
31 Aumont 2 Hoess Peter Aumont FA90 72 85      
  Aumont 2 Berchier Pierre-Yves Aumont FA57 03 67 87      
  Aumont 2 Rey Georges Aumont FA57 02 58 82      
  Aumont 2 Boschung Martial Aumont FA57 02 57 61 254 315  
                     
32 Cressier  Hayoz Daniel Cressier  FA90 64 98      
  Cressier Dietrich Meinrad Cressier FA57 03 62 78      
  Cressier  Bourdin Pierre-Alain Cressier  FA90 55 73      
  Cressier Godel François Cressier FA90 51 72 232 321  
                     
33 La Suze Rufener Maurice Renan La Suze FA57 03 71 95      
  La Suze Glauser Werner Renan La Suze FA57 03 70 86      
  La Suze Godefroy Mathieu Renan La Suze FA57 03 69 94 210 275  
                     
34 Mousquetaires Palumbi Angelo Mousquet. Corcelles FA90 67 93      
  Mousquetaires Negro Marco Mousquet. Corcelles FA90 68 96      
  Mousquetaires Staehli Pierre Mousquet. Corcelles FA57 03 72 89 207 278  
                     
35 Estavayer Cara  Barraud Eric Estavayer MQ 63 88      
  Estavayer Cara  Chassot Jacques Estavayer MQ 73 95      
  Estavayer Cara  Guerry Constant Estavayer MQ 65 84 201 267  
                     
36 Fontaines Michot Laurent Croy Praz-Amiet FA57 03 61 91      
  Fontaines Dupertuis Lucie Croy Praz-Amiet FA90 60 86      
  Fontaines Reymond Christian Croy Praz-Amiet FA90 59 80 180 257  
                     
37 Treyvaux D/E Dousse Christine Treyvaux FA90 66 78      
  Treyvaux D/E Yerly Stéphane Treyvaux MQ 61 79 127 157  
  162 tireurs à        6,00 CHF              972,00 CHF           980
  37 groupes  60% = 22 groupes